Sold

The Fortune Gardens Block AFLOOR 26FLAT 2

Registration Number:11040802850180
||
楊子仲 Ian Yeung
elite
IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$9.8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
733sq.ft.
Buy $13,369 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
928sq.ft.
Buy $10,560 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 31/03/2011
The Fortune GardensEstate Info

Estate Overview

The Fortune Gardens is located on 11 Seymour Road, The Fortune Gardens divides into 2 blocks, 186 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
186
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Seymour Road