Sold
Tai Po Garden Block AFLOOR 2FLAT 3
Registration Number:05030500760013
|Transaction Date:08/02/2005
PRN:B1619713
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
PRICE
$2.23 M
Saleable Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $2,777 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $2,525 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road