Sold
Tai Hong Building Block AFLOOR 7FLAT A6
Registration Number:06696976
|Transaction Date:18/07/1996
PRN:A7214731
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CalvinChow周建成
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-604791)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$930 K
Saleable Area
320sq.ft.
Buy $2,909 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 18/07/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toKwun TongStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28-30 Yuet Wah Street