Sold
Tai Hong Building Block AFLOOR 7FLAT A3
Registration Number:07162353
|Transaction Date:06/06/1997
PRN:A7214552
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FloraTsang曾影霞
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-663243)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.27 M
Saleable Area
305sq.ft.
Buy $4,186 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $2,550 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toKwun TongStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28-30 Yuet Wah Street