Sold
Tai Hong Building Block AFLOOR 7FLAT A5
Registration Number:24112900160032
|Transaction Date:18/11/2024
PRN:C0597514
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.43 M
Saleable Area
305sq.ft.
Buy $7,977 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 18/11/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toKwun TongStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28-30 Yuet Wah Street