Sold
Tai Hong Building Block AFLOOR 2FLAT A2
Registration Number:09461378
|Transaction Date:24/12/2004
PRN:A7214434
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$635 K
Saleable Area
295sq.ft.
Buy $2,153 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $1,270 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toKwun TongStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28-30 Yuet Wah Street