Sold

Tai Hang Terrace Block AFLOOR 9FLAT 2

Registration Number:15052600320043
||
黃凱達 Terence Wong
elite
TerenceWong黃凱達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-328619)
PRICE
$10.65 M
call_me
Saleable Area
567sq.ft.
Buy $18,774 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
661sq.ft.
Buy $16,112 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2015
Tai Hang TerraceEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tai Hang Terrace is located on 5 Chun Fai Road, Tai Hang Terrace divides into 2 blocks, 240 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Chun Fai Road