Sold
Tai Hang Terrace Block AFLOOR 18FLAT 4
Registration Number:12090702730018
|Transaction Date:23/08/2012
PRN:A0373290
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
PRICE
$8.15 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $14,589 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $12,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 23/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Chun Fai Road