Sold

Tai Hang Terrace Block AFLOOR 16FLAT 4

Registration Number:09042101170027
|
陳曉茵 Isabella Chan
elite
IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
PRICE
$4.38 M
call_me
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $7,840 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $6,718 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2009
Tai Hang TerraceEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tai Hang Terrace is located on 5 Chun Fai Road, Tai Hang Terrace divides into 2 blocks, 240 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Chun Fai Road