Sold
Sunway Gardens Block AFLOOR 26FLAT 6
Registration Number:08091802150353
|Transaction Date:01/09/2008
PRN:A1318119
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinCheng鄭棋元
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-582575)
PRICE
$2.65 M
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $4,645 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
679sq.ft.
Buy $3,903 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 01/09/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
828
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
989-991a King's Road