Sold
Sunway Gardens Block AFLOOR 23FLAT 6
Registration Number:07579303
|Transaction Date:04/09/1998
PRN:B7768410
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $3,506 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
679sq.ft.
Buy $2,946 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 04/09/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
828
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
989-991a King's Road