Sold
Sunway Gardens Block AFLOOR 6FLAT 2
Registration Number:10042600300048
|Transaction Date:09/04/2010
PRN:B6221711
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarlTse謝嘉豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290893)
PRICE
$2.4 M
Saleable Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $4,152 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
684sq.ft.
Buy $3,509 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
828
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
989-991a King's Road