Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block AFLOOR 24FLAT 8
Registration Number:12091100260049
|Transaction Date:04/09/2012
PRN:A4837730
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $7,310 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
491sq.ft.
Buy $6,314 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 04/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street