Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block AFLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:17050200300040
|Transaction Date:21/04/2017
PRN:B9348256
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$4.13 M
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $10,688 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $9,239 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 21/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street