Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block AFLOOR 4FLAT 7
Registration Number:12101700260041
|Transaction Date:05/10/2012
PRN:A4837590
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME
PRICE
$2.78 M
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $6,555 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
491sq.ft.
Buy $5,662 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 05/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street