Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block AFLOOR 9FLAT 7
Registration Number:10051001530073
|Transaction Date:28/04/2010
PRN:B6662042
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$1.63 M
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $3,850 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
491sq.ft.
Buy $3,326 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street