Sold
Smithfield Terrace Block AFLOOR 7FLAT 6
Registration Number:25062700560028
|Transaction Date:16/06/2025
PRN:A2385836
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

2/7
PRICE
$3.13 M
Saleable Area
224sq.ft.
Buy $13,958 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
293sq.ft.
Buy $10,666 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
912
Walking toKennedy TownStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71-77 Smithfield