Sold
Smithfield Terrace Block AFLOOR 28FLAT 5
Registration Number:19081500190031
|Transaction Date:23/07/2019
PRN:A2385536
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.3 M
Saleable Area
221sq.ft.
Buy $24,019 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
293sq.ft.
Buy $18,089 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 23/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
912
Walking toKennedy TownStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71-77 Smithfield