Sold
Smithfield Terrace Block AFLOOR 22FLAT 2
Registration Number:20112500990035
|Transaction Date:09/11/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.78 M
Saleable Area
281sq.ft.
Buy $20,574 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
370sq.ft.
Buy $15,622 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
912
Walking toKennedy TownStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71-77 Smithfield