Sold
Smithfield Terrace Block AFLOOR 30FLAT 7
Registration Number:24053101690036
|Transaction Date:10/05/2024
PRN:C0475603
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

7/13
PRICE
$3.88 M
Saleable Area
262sq.ft.
Buy $14,834 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
335sq.ft.
Buy $11,582 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
912
Walking toKennedy TownStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71-77 Smithfield