Sold
San Francisco Towers Block AFLOOR 11FLAT 1
Registration Number:20061100430122
|Transaction Date:02/06/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$23.23 M
Saleable Area
959sq.ft.
Buy $24,219 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,116sq.ft.
Buy $20,814 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 02/06/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toCauseway BayStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35 Ventris Road