Sold
Sai Kung Town Centre Block AFLOOR 9FLAT D
Registration Number:16112902250123
|Transaction Date:31/10/2016
PRN:B5012814
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
671sq.ft.
Buy $8,798 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $6,448 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 31/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01-1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22-40 Fuk Man Road