Sold
Rainbow Garden Block AFLOOR 16FLAT 6
Registration Number:11011902690172
|Transaction Date:07/01/2011
PRN:A9894761
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$1.46 M
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $3,478 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $2,980 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 07/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
576
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
351 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden