Sold
Po Sing Centre Block AFLOOR 20FLAT 4
Registration Number:21012201940149
|Transaction Date:14/01/2021
PRN:B9799395
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$4.34 M
Saleable Area
282sq.ft.
Buy $15,407 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $10,676 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 14/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-09-1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
968
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1-25 Ta Chuen Ping Street