Sold
Pearl City Mansion Block AFLOOR 26FLAT A6A
Registration Number:14091000920014
|Transaction Date:18/08/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$3.82 M
Saleable Area
271sq.ft.
Buy $14,083 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
565
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-36 Paterson Street