Sold
Paterson Building Block AFLOOR 16FLAT A1
Registration Number:17101001510016
|Transaction Date:15/09/2017
PRN:A1746401
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$10.28 M
Saleable Area
702sq.ft.
Buy $14,648 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,000sq.ft.
Buy $10,280 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 15/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street