Sold
Paterson Building Block AFLOOR 16FLAT A1
Registration Number:07123100850025
|Transaction Date:21/12/2007
PRN:A1746401
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$5.2 M
Saleable Area
702sq.ft.
Buy $7,409 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,000sq.ft.
Buy $5,200 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 21/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street