Sold
Paterson Building Block AFLOOR 7FLAT A5
Registration Number:07022800450163
|Transaction Date:01/02/2007
PRN:A1746804
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$2.2 M
Saleable Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $4,414 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $3,548 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 01/02/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street