Sold
Paterson Building Block AFLOOR 7FLAT A1
Registration Number:06940481
|Transaction Date:21/01/1997
PRN:A1746458
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$5.28 M
Saleable Area
1,063sq.ft.
Buy $4,965 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,400sq.ft.
Buy $3,771 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street