Sold
Paterson Building Block AFLOOR 8FLAT A3
Registration Number:07122800830313
|Transaction Date:07/12/2007
PRN:A1746672
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
753sq.ft.
Buy $4,645 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
910sq.ft.
Buy $3,846 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 07/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street