Sold
Paterson Building Block AFLOOR 4FLAT A2
Registration Number:07694209
|Transaction Date:05/02/1999
PRN:B6274237
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$2.58 M
Saleable Area
1,139sq.ft.
Buy $2,265 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,400sq.ft.
Buy $1,843 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street