Sold
Paterson Building Block AFLOOR 6FLAT A4
Registration Number:08313775
|Transaction Date:11/01/2001
PRN:B8961894
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$1.6 M
Saleable Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $2,326 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $2,051 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 11/01/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street