Sold
Paterson Building Block AFLOOR 13FLAT A3
Registration Number:09112502150167
|Transaction Date:13/11/2009
PRN:B8114968
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$4.95 M
Saleable Area
753sq.ft.
Buy $6,570 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
910sq.ft.
Buy $5,440 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 13/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street