Sold
New Town Mansion Block AFLOOR 5FLAT 7
Registration Number:12032101770137
|Transaction Date:16/03/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$1.98 M
Saleable Area
442sq.ft.
Buy $4,476 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $3,600 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 16/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
352
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Lee Street