Sold
New Town Mansion Block AFLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:15020400530090
|Transaction Date:12/01/2015
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$3.15 M
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $6,774 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $5,431 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 12/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
352
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Lee Street