Sold
Mount Parker Lodge Block AFLOOR 5FLAT 5
Registration Number:06120802170312
|Transaction Date:24/11/2006
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarlTse謝嘉豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290893)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$2.86 M
Saleable Area
706sq.ft.
Buy $4,050 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
810sq.ft.
Buy $3,531 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
983
Walking toTai KooStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Hong Pak Path
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park