Sold
Ming Fai Building Block AFLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:19121601580688
|Transaction Date:06/12/2019
PRN:B5459501
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
229sq.ft.
Buy $18,755 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $12,684 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
184
Walking toFortress HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20-36 Wharf Road