Sold
Ming Fai Building Block AFLOOR 18FLAT 1
Registration Number:09091700710022
|Transaction Date:28/08/2009
PRN:B6437011
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$1.67 M
Saleable Area
229sq.ft.
Buy $7,284 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $4,926 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 28/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
184
Walking toFortress HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20-36 Wharf Road