Sold
Merlin Centre Block AFLOOR 7FLAT A8
Registration Number:11071302810045
|Transaction Date:29/06/2011
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.79 M
Saleable Area
267sq.ft.
Buy $6,724 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
345sq.ft.
Buy $5,203 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 29/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
408
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
65 Po On Road