Sold
Manhattan Plaza Block AFLOOR 22FLAT A5
Registration Number:11101900650023
|Transaction Date:13/10/2011
PRN:B0934566
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.06 M
Saleable Area
341sq.ft.
Buy $6,037 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $4,916 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12-1991-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
444
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Sai Ching Street