Sold
Manhattan Plaza Block AFLOOR 17FLAT A7
Registration Number:10071603120039
|Transaction Date:02/07/2010
PRN:C1355921
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
479sq.ft.
Buy $4,175 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $3,448 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 02/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12-1991-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
444
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Sai Ching Street