Sold
Man On House Block AFLOOR 18FLAT 4
Registration Number:06376761
|Transaction Date:28/07/1995
PRN:B9115709
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.34 M
Saleable Area
271sq.ft.
Buy $4,933 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
324sq.ft.
Buy $4,130 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 28/07/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
144
Walking toWan ChaiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-163 Wan Chai Road