Sold
Lung Fung Garden Block AFLOOR 16FLAT A8
Registration Number:11110302160156
|Transaction Date:20/10/2011
PRN:C0718968
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.25 M
Saleable Area
326sq.ft.
Buy $6,899 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
418sq.ft.
Buy $5,383 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 20/10/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Lung Sum Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden