Sold
Lung Fung Garden Block AFLOOR 14FLAT A6
Registration Number:12091402990227
|Transaction Date:17/08/2012
PRN:B2086913
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
499sq.ft.
Buy $6,567 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
654sq.ft.
Buy $5,015 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 17/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Lung Sum Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden