Sold
Lee Kee Building Block AFLOOR 13FLAT A6
Registration Number:16062000370074
|Transaction Date:13/06/2016
PRN:B9451167
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.1 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $9,475 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
513sq.ft.
Buy $7,992 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-11-1978-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
575
Walking toKowloon BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55 Ngau Tau Kok Road