Sold
Kwong Chiu Terrace Block AFLOOR 9FLAT 3
Registration Number:08535600
|Transaction Date:26/10/2001
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$2.56 M
Saleable Area
811sq.ft.
Buy $3,158 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,037sq.ft.
Buy $2,469 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
258
Walking toFortress HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4-6 Fortress Hill Road