Sold
Kwong Chiu Terrace Block AFLOOR 21FLAT 2
Registration Number:08367976
|Transaction Date:03/04/2001
PRN:A0721217
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$2.78 M
Saleable Area
811sq.ft.
Buy $3,430 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,037sq.ft.
Buy $2,681 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
258
Walking toFortress HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4-6 Fortress Hill Road