Sold
Kingston Building Block AFLOOR 14FLAT 3
Registration Number:08662451
|Transaction Date:11/04/2002
PRN:B8914365
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$1.14 M
Saleable Area
479sq.ft.
Buy $2,380 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $1,341 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 11/04/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
152
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-4 Kingston Street