Sold
Kam Wah Building Block AFLOOR 13FLAT A2
Registration Number:07080802920459
|Transaction Date:11/07/2007
PRN:A3606149
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$1.06 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $2,742 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $2,796 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
831k Canton Road