Sold
Ka Wo Building Block AFLOOR 15FLAT 2
Registration Number:07052303030082
|Transaction Date:27/04/2007
PRN:A1119969
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$1 M
Saleable Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $2,949 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $2,415 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
339
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
14-22 Ka Wo Street